Mike Bell
Superintendent
District Office
(417) 759-2233x100
Lisa Bernet
Communications
District Office
417-759-2233 x102
Don Brite
Transportation Director
District Transportation
(417) 759-2233x106
Rick Cantwell
Maintenance
District Maintenance
(417) 759-2233
Roxanna Carpenter
Cook
District Food Service
(417) 759-2233
Cindy Cheek
Cook
District Food Service
(417) 759-2233
Mike Counterman
Outdoor Maintenance & Bus Driver
District Maintenance
417-759-2233
Tammy Courtois
Custodian
District Custodians
417-759-2233
Nancy Davis
Part-time Cook
District Food Service
(417) 759-2233
Blythe Drake
Bus Driver
District Transportation
417-759-2233
Sandy Duff
Food Service Manager
District Food Service
(417) 759-2233x105
Caroline Dukes
Secretary to the Director of Student Services
District Student Services
(417) 759-2233
Jackie Elder
Cook
District Food Service
(417) 759-2233
Stella Faucett
Custodian
District Custodians
(417) 759-2233
Martha Faucett
Custodial Supervisor
District Custodians
(417) 759-2233
Paula Gully
Cook
District Food Service
(417) 759-2233
Judy Hollan
Cook
District Food Service
(417) 759-2233
Dan Hollan
Bus Driver
District Transportation
417-759-2233
Missy Hoskins
EL Pre-K Paraprofessional | Bus Driver
District Transportation
(417) 759-2233
Steve Hoskins
Bus Driver
District Transportation
(417) 759-2233
Mary Jarvis
Part-time Cook
District Food Service
(417) 759-2233
Keri Kirby
Instructional Technology
District Technology
417-759-2233
Kayce Knaup
Director of Student Services
District Student Services
(417) 759-2233x213
Lynetta Leeper
Administration Assist. to the Superintendent
District Office
(417) 759-2233x100
David Louderbaugh
Bus Driver
District Transportation
417-759-2233
Pam Mc Carty
Preschool & Student Services Secretary
District Student Services
(417) 759-2233
Jenessa McCulloch
EL Asst. Principal, Title IX & Curriculum Coordinator,
District
417-759-2233
Connie Mc Curry
Bus Driver
District Transportation
(417) 759-2233
Helen Mc Dowell
Cook
District Food Service
(417) 759-2233
Dee O'Dell
Technology Coordinator
District Technology
(417) 759-2233
Arron Phillips
Custodian
District Custodians
417-759-2233
Joe Pickering
Bus Driver
District Transportation
(417) 759-2233
Brandon Bond
District Resource Officer
District Security
417-300-5394
Jayne Ray
Bus Driver
District Transportation
(417) 759-2233
Janet Reeves
Business Manager
District Office
(417) 759-2233x103
Becky Rikard
Custodian
District Custodians
(417) 759-2233
Chris Robinson
Maintenance
District Maintenance
(417) 759-2233
Russell Roderick
Bus Driver
District Transportation
417-759-2233
Nola Sharp
Part-time Cook
District Food Service
(417) 759-2233
Paula Smith
Food Service Clerk
District Food Service
(417) 759-2233
Pam Todd
Cook
District Food Service
(417) 759-2233
Bobbie Walker
Bus Driver
District Transportation
(417) 759-2233
Dean Woody
Bus Driver
District Transportation
(417) 759-2233